PANTHERS C TEAM
ROSTER

Name                           Jersey        Position     Class

Casey Schumacher                1    OF             2025

James Paul                                2       P, IF         2025

Tobin Montgomery                       3       P, IF    2025

Conor Burke                                5       P, IF        2025

Eli Thompson                      7           P, IF            2025

Chase Newton                          8        IF             2025

Jack Carr                                     9     P, IF          2025

Zayd Curtis                            10     P, C              2025

Abel Flessner                         11     P, IF, OF     2025

Carson Kauffman                 12     P, OF         2025

Ted Manion                            13     P, OF, IF     2025

Camden Rhoades              14     P, OF           2025

Blake Naas                             20    C                  2025

Colton Schueller                    21    P, IF            2025

Caleb Foor                               23     P, IF           2025

Kane McClurg                        24      OF, IF       2025

Justin White                              33     C, IF        2025

Donavan Norris                        Manager       2025

 
C Team
Schedule

Tue, Mar 29 vs Franklin Central 5:30pm @ Franklin Central

Wed, Mar 30 vs Greenfield Central 5:30pm @ North Central

Mon, Apr 11 vs HSE 5:30pm @ North Central

Wed, Apr 13 vs Pendleton Heights HS 5:30pm @ Pendleton Heights

Fri, Apr 15 vs Cathedral HS 5:30pm @ Cathedral (Hartman Field)

Sat, Apr 16 vs Westfield (DH) 10:00am @ North Central

Wed, Apr 20 vs Ben Davis 5:30pm @ North Central

Sat, Apr 23 vs Fishers (DH) 10:00am @ Fishers (BBJV)

Tue, Apr 26 vs Noblesville 6:00pm @ North Central

Thrs, Apr 28 vs Bishop Chatard 5:00pm @ North Central

Fri, Apr 29 vs Cathedral 5:30pm @ Cathedral HS

Tue, May 3 vs Zionsville 5:30pm @ Zionsville

Thu, May 5 vs Ben Davis 5:30pm @ Ben Davis

Sat, May 7 vs Kokomo (DH) 11:00am @ Kokomo HS

Mon, May 9 vs New Palestine 6:00pm @ North Central

Tue, May 10 vs Cathedral 5:30pm @ North Central

Thu, May 12 vs South Putnam HS 5:30pm @ North Central

Say, May 14 vs Lawrence North 9:00am @ Lawrence North

Mon, May 16 vs Lafayette Jefferson HS 6:00pm @ North Central

Tue, May 17 vs Zionsville 5:30pm @ North Central

Fri, May 20 vs Columbus East 6:00p @ Columbus East